Today's Room Schedule
Time | Class | |
---|---|---|
1130 Lecture Classroom | ||
9:40am–10:30am | H EDU 2095-001 | |
10:40am–11:40am | MATH 2210-003 | |
1140 Flexible Classroom | ||
9:40am–10:50am | MATH 1035 SI Session | |
1170 Lecture Classroom | ||
12:50pm–2:50pm | THEA 4090-001 | |
1701H Gould Auditorium | ||
2:30pm–6:30pm | Alternative Breaks ReOrientation | |
1705A Flexible Classroom | ||
7:30am–5:00pm | Learning Center Tutoring | |
1705X Audio Studio, Level 1 | ||
10:00am–12:00pm | Brent Steele (podcast) | |
4:30pm–6:00pm | Estella Weeks (Daily Chronicle) | |
1725 Lecture Classroom | ||
9:40am–10:30am | H EDU 2060-001 | |
1738D Study Room | ||
8:50am–10:30am | Study | |
10:30am–1:30pm | Presentation recording | |
2:00pm–5:00pm | Study | |
5:00pm–8:00pm | Study | |
1750A Study Room | ||
7:50am–10:40am | Zoom Meeting | |
11:40am–2:40pm | study session | |
2:40pm–5:40pm | study | |
1750B Study Room | ||
8:30am–10:30am | Chemistry | |
11:00am–2:00pm | study | |
2:20pm–3:30pm | Alt spotlight | |
3:50pm–6:50pm | Study | |
1750C Study Room | ||
8:30am–11:30am | TEAM MEETING | |
12:00pm–12:40pm | Study | |
1:50pm–4:50pm | Study | |
1750D Study Room | ||
8:00am–10:30am | Study | |
10:30am–11:30am | Study | |
11:40am–2:40pm | study | |
5:00pm–8:00pm | Boc | |
2008 Dumke Flexible Classroom | ||
5:00pm–7:00pm | Alpha Chi Omega (RSO) | |
2101 Dumke Study Room | ||
12:00pm–3:00pm | Zion Curtain | |
4:00pm–7:00pm | usability testing | |
2103 Study Room | ||
10:30am–1:00pm | Cell Bio | |
1:00pm–3:00pm | BIOL 1615 Office Hours | |
5:00pm–7:00pm | Book club! | |
2105 Study Room | ||
10:30am–1:30pm | Study Buddies | |
1:30pm–4:30pm | study bud | |
4:30pm–7:30pm | studym | |
2130A Study Room | ||
7:30am–10:30am | study | |
11:00am–2:00pm | SNU STUDY | |
2130B Study Room | ||
7:50am–9:00am | Study | |
10:40am–1:40pm | CS Study | |
2130C Study Room | ||
9:30am–11:00am | study | |
12:00pm–3:00pm | STUDY | |
4:00pm–7:00pm | CS 3500 Group Project | |
2130D Study Room | ||
11:00am–2:00pm | Accounting / Finance study | |
2130E Study Room | ||
11:00am–2:00pm | study. | |
2:00pm–5:00pm | Studyyyyyy | |
5:10pm–7:40pm | Study time :) | |
2130F Study Room | ||
10:00am–12:30pm | Meeting | |
3:00pm–6:00pm | Pike study room | |
2130G Study Room | ||
10:00am–11:00am | Meeting | |
12:00pm–1:00pm | Virtual interview | |
5:20pm–6:30pm | Group project | |
2130H Study Room | ||
9:30am–11:00am | Meeting | |
11:30am–2:00pm | group project | |
4:30pm–7:30pm | Pair Programing CS 3500 | |
2130J Study Room | ||
9:00am–12:00pm | Study | |
12:00pm–1:00pm | Zoom | |
3:00pm–6:00pm | Study | |
2130K Study Room | ||
9:20am–10:10am | Study | |
11:00am–2:00pm | study | |
2130L Study Room | ||
9:00am–12:00pm | Zoom-A | |
12:00pm–3:00pm | Zoom D | |
3:00pm–6:00pm | Zoom k | |
2130M Study Room | ||
9:00am–11:00am | Study | |
11:00am–11:50am | Studying | |
1:00pm–4:00pm | Study | |
2130N Hoopes Room | ||
6:00pm–8:00pm | Letter Writing Drive: Pen Pals for the Elderly | |
2130P Study Room | ||
9:20am–10:30am | Ballroom meeting | |
1:00pm–4:00pm | Study | |
4:30pm–5:30pm | Study | |
5:40pm–7:40pm | Study | |
2130Q Study Room | ||
10:10am–12:00pm | Study | |
12:00pm–2:30pm | Korean Language Exchange Group | |
4:10pm–6:50pm | DnD | |
2130R Study Room | ||
9:30am–10:30am | Study | |
12:00pm–1:30pm | Interview | |
3:00pm–6:00pm | CS 3540 Group Meeting | |
2130S Study Room | ||
8:00am–10:00am | Study Time | |
10:00am–11:30am | Study | |
12:50pm–2:50pm | study | |
3:20pm–3:40pm | oSTEM Event | |
2130U Study Room | ||
9:00am–12:00pm | Team Meeting | |
12:00pm–3:00pm | physiology study | |
3:00pm–6:00pm | physiology study | |
2400C Study Booth | ||
9:50am–11:40am | Study | |
2500D Study Room | ||
9:50am–12:50pm | meeting | |
2750A Podcast Booth A, ProtoSpace, Level 2 | ||
8:50am–9:30am | Emylee Podcast | |
1:00pm–2:00pm | First-Gen Voices Interview | |
2:00pm–3:00pm | First-Gen Voices Interview | |
7:00pm–8:00pm | Individual | |
2750B Podcast Booth B, ProtoSpace Level 2 | ||
3:30pm–4:30pm | ENTP recording | |
2751 Suite and Digital Matters | ||
1:00pm–5:00pm | DES 3520 | |
3300A Study Room | ||
9:00am–12:00pm | NUIP Study | |
12:00pm–3:00pm | DSP | |
4:30pm–7:30pm | Phi Delt | |
3300B Study Room | ||
9:00am–12:00pm | Phi Delt pt 2 | |
12:00pm–3:00pm | AXO pt.2 | |
3:00pm–6:00pm | AXO | |
3300C Study Room | ||
9:00am–12:00pm | AXO | |
3:00pm–6:00pm | HE Genetics | |
3300D Study Room | ||
10:30am–1:30pm | Study | |
3:00pm–6:00pm | Math Study | |
4010 North | ||
9:40am–2:50pm | ART 3066-001 | |
4010 South | ||
9:40am–2:50pm | ART 3066-001 | |
5220 Flexible Classroom | ||
1:00pm–4:30pm | Fine Arts/Humanities Research Study Group | |
Book Arts Letterpress Slot 1 | ||
1:00pm–6:00pm | Aurora | |
Book Arts Letterpress Slot 2 | ||
10:40am–2:40pm | Kat Rockwell printing | |
Book Arts Letterpress Slot 3 | ||
10:00am–1:00pm | Katie Campbell | |
1:00pm–6:00pm | jason | |
Book Arts Letterpress Slot 4 | ||
11:00am–3:00pm | Hunter Lewinski Project 3 | |
3:00pm–4:30pm | project 3 | |
Book Arts Letterpress Slot 5 | ||
12:00pm–6:00pm | project 3 | |
Book Arts Letterpress Slot 6 | ||
10:00am–1:00pm | egan cieslewicz proj 3 | |
1:00pm–5:00pm | Esther Mathieu | |
Level 1 Community Donation Box | ||
7:00am–12:00am | Basic Needs Collective |
Contact
Michael Bigler
Events & Scheduling Manager
801-587-9463
Email